header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 
 
Junioren A
MA 3
19:00 - 20:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Marit Lagcher
Opmerkingen
MA 4
19:00 - 20:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Katinka Kolster
Opmerkingen
MA5
19:00 - 20:00
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Ellen van der Klauw
Opmerkingen
MA6
19:00 - 20:00
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Hilde Pentenga
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC 4
18:00 - 19:00
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Ellen van der Klauw
Opmerkingen
MC 5
18:00 - 19:00
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Hilde Pentenga
Opmerkingen
MC 6
18:00 - 19:00
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jade van Joolen
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E-1
16:00 - 17:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Elza Akkermans
Tamar Thesing
Opmerkingen
M8E-2
16:00 - 17:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Evy Moerkerk
Sophie Saad
Opmerkingen
M8E-3
16:00 - 17:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E-4
16:00 - 17:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E-5
16:00 - 17:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Amenida Brakel
Annabelle Sim
Sanna Deleij
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
ME1
17:00 - 18:00
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Anouk Nan
Opmerkingen
ME2
17:00 - 18:00
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Evy Moerkerk
Sophie Saad
Opmerkingen
ME3
17:00 - 18:00
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Fenne Beentjes
Floor van Vloten
Opmerkingen
ME4
17:00 - 18:00
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Isabella Koper
Willemijn Schoonderwoerd
Opmerkingen
ME5
17:00 - 18:00
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Isa Arts
Jente Manshanden
Opmerkingen
ME6
17:00 - 18:00
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Carmen van Schie
Myrthe Breed
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
MF1
15:00 - 16:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Anouk Nan
Opmerkingen
MF2
15:00 - 16:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Maud Raasveld
Roos van der Meulen
Opmerkingen
MF3
15:00 - 16:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Anne Leentje Weeda
Tess van Baaren
Opmerkingen
MF4
15:00 - 16:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Kaatje Tekstra
Noor Vrielink
Opmerkingen
MF5
15:00 - 16:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Feline van Eggelen
Sarah Loupatty
Opmerkingen
MF6
15:00 - 16:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Evie Van Gils
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA 1
18:30 - 20:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Simon van de Kamer
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB 1
18:30 - 20:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Danique van der Vuurst de Vries
Kayceigh Jansen
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC 1
17:00 - 18:30
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Rik van der Poel
Opmerkingen
JC 2
17:00 - 18:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jasper van Velzen
Nathan Zorzi
Opmerkingen
JC 3
18:00 - 19:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Syb de Klerk
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD 1
17:00 - 18:30
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Daan Zwarter
Kayceigh Jansen
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E-1
17:00 - 18:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Lars Broekhof
Opmerkingen
J8E-2
17:00 - 18:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Elza Akkermans
Tamar Thesing
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
JE1
16:00 - 17:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Lars Broekhof
Wytze Kruisinga
Opmerkingen
JE2
16:00 - 17:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Charlie van der Hoeden
Jasper van den Berg
Opmerkingen
JE3
16:00 - 17:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Job Visser
Thomas Thijs
Opmerkingen
JE4
16:00 - 17:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Anouk Nan
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
JF1
16:00 - 17:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Egbert Meijer
Seb Cummins
Opmerkingen
JF2
16:00 - 17:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Elise Breed
Jonna Beentjes
Opmerkingen
JF3
16:00 - 17:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Hilde Pentenga
Opmerkingen

Contact

Adres
Vergierdeweg 265b,
2026 BJ Haarlem
Lidmaatschap: [email protected]
Bestuurszaken: [email protected]