header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Eline Beelen
Wies van den Berg
Olivia Cox
Lisa Hagel
Isis Jaartsveld
Danike Jongeling
Suze Mol
Sara Poelmann
Joukje Poelmann
Nikki Snoek

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Begeleider Laura Klinkenberg
Manager Debbie Raasveld

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alliance D1 Reigers D1 20:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Noordwijk D1 18 39 12 3 3
2 Groen-Geel D1 18 34 10 4 4
3 Forescate D1 18 33 10 3 5
4 Reigers D1 18 32 8 8 2
5 Westerpark D1 19 29 8 5 6
6 Qui Vive D1 18 28 7 7 4
7 Alecto D1 18 27 7 6 5
8 Westland D1 19 26 7 5 7
9 Craeyenhout D1 18 25 7 4 7
10 Haarlem D1 18 17 4 5 9
11 Alliance D1 18 9 2 3 13
12 Alphen D1 18 1 0 1 17

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
28 apr Craeyenhout D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2 Crisp
12 mei AMHC Westerpark D1 12:45 uit
26 mei Noordwijk D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2 Crisp
2 jun Groen-Geel D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Alphen D1 Reigers D1 (1-6)final
Alliance D1 Westland D1 (1-1)final
Alecto D1 Forescate D1 (2-1)final
Groen-Geel D1 Craeyenhout D1 (6-1)scheduled
Qui Vive D1 Haarlem D1 (2-1)final
Noordwijk D1 Westerpark D1 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Haarlem D1 Alliance D1 (1-2)final
Craeyenhout D1 Qui Vive D1 (1-2)final
Forescate D1 Alphen D1 (5-2)final
Westland D1 Alecto D1 (2-1)final
Westerpark D1 Groen-Geel D1 (0-3)scheduled
Reigers D1 Noordwijk D1 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Qui Vive D1 Westerpark D1 (1-0)final
Alliance D1 Craeyenhout D1 (2-4)final
Groen-Geel D1 Noordwijk D1 (2-3)scheduled
Alecto D1 Haarlem D1 (2-0)final
Alphen D1 Westland D1 (0-2)final
Forescate D1 Reigers D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Craeyenhout D1 Alecto D1 (2-2)final
Westland D1 Forescate D1 (1-3)final
Haarlem D1 Alphen D1 (5-0)final
Reigers D1 Groen-Geel D1 (0-1)scheduled
Westerpark D1 Alliance D1 (1-1)final
Noordwijk D1 Qui Vive D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Forescate D1 Haarlem D1 (2-0)final
Alphen D1 Craeyenhout D1 (2-4)scheduled
Alecto D1 Westerpark D1 (1-2)final
Westland D1 Reigers D1 (1-2)final
Qui Vive D1 Groen-Geel D1 (2-1)scheduled
Alliance D1 Noordwijk D1 (1-7)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Groen-Geel D1 Alliance D1 (2-0)scheduled
Reigers D1 Qui Vive D1 (2-2)final
Westerpark D1 Alphen D1 (3-2)final
Noordwijk D1 Alecto D1 (1-2)scheduled
Haarlem D1 Westland D1 (3-2)final
Craeyenhout D1 Forescate D1 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Alecto D1 Groen-Geel D1 (0-0)scheduled
Alphen D1 Noordwijk D1 (2-4)final
Haarlem D1 Reigers D1 (3-3)final
Alliance D1 Qui Vive D1 (0-1)final
Forescate D1 Westerpark D1 (0-3)final
Westland D1 Craeyenhout D1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Groen-Geel D1 Alphen D1 (4-1)scheduled
Qui Vive D1 Alecto D1 (1-1)final
Westerpark D1 Westland D1 (4-1)final
Noordwijk D1 Forescate D1 (2-1)final
Reigers D1 Alliance D1 (4-2)final
Craeyenhout D1 Haarlem D1 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Alphen D1 Qui Vive D1 (2-2)final
Haarlem D1 Westerpark D1 (1-1)final
Craeyenhout D1 Reigers D1 (1-1)scheduled
Alecto D1 Alliance D1 (1-0)final
Forescate D1 Groen-Geel D1 (2-2)final
Westland D1 Noordwijk D1 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Alecto D1 Reigers D1 (2-2)final
Groen-Geel D1 Westland D1 (2-1)scheduled
Qui Vive D1 Forescate D1 (2-2)final
Alliance D1 Alphen D1 (3-2)final
Noordwijk D1 Haarlem D1 (2-1)final
Westerpark D1 Craeyenhout D1 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Haarlem D1 Groen-Geel D1 (0-4)scheduled
Craeyenhout D1 Noordwijk D1 (2-4)scheduled
Westland D1 Qui Vive D1 (2-0)final
Reigers D1 Westerpark D1 (3-2)final
Forescate D1 Alliance D1 (3-1)final
Alphen D1 Alecto D1 (0-7)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Craeyenhout D1 Groen-Geel D1 (2-2)scheduled
Westerpark D1 Noordwijk D1 (2-2)final
Haarlem D1 Qui Vive D1 (3-3)final
Forescate D1 Alecto D1 (2-1)final
Westland D1 Alliance D1 (2-1)final
Reigers D1 Alphen D1 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Alliance D1 Haarlem D1 (0-2)final
Alecto D1 Westland D1 (4-4)final
Groen-Geel D1 Westerpark D1 (0-1)scheduled
Qui Vive D1 Craeyenhout D1 (1-0)scheduled
Alphen D1 Forescate D1 (0-4)final
Noordwijk D1 Reigers D1 (3-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Westerpark D1 Qui Vive D1 (2-2)final
Haarlem D1 Alecto D1 (2-2)final
Craeyenhout D1 Alliance D1 (1-0)scheduled
Reigers D1 Forescate D1 (2-2)final
Westland D1 Alphen D1 (5-0)final
Noordwijk D1 Groen-Geel D1 (4-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Alecto D1 Craeyenhout D1 (5-0)scheduled
Alphen D1 Haarlem D1 (0-1)final
Alliance D1 Westerpark D1 (1-1)final
Forescate D1 Westland D1 (3-2)final
Groen-Geel D1 Reigers D1 (1-1)scheduled
Qui Vive D1 Noordwijk D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Groen-Geel D1 Qui Vive D1 (2-0)scheduled
Westerpark D1 Alecto D1 (0-1)final
Noordwijk D1 Alliance D1 (3-0)final
Reigers D1 Westland D1 (2-2)final
Haarlem D1 Forescate D1 (0-3)final
Craeyenhout D1 Alphen D1 (8-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Alphen D1 Westerpark D1 (2-3)final
Alecto D1 Noordwijk D1 (0-1)final
Qui Vive D1 Reigers D1 (0-3)final
Alliance D1 Groen-Geel D1 (0-4)scheduled
Forescate D1 Craeyenhout D1 (3-2)scheduled
Westland D1 Haarlem D1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Groen-Geel D1 Alecto D1 (2-1)scheduled
Qui Vive D1 Alliance D1 (3-1)final
Westerpark D1 Forescate D1 (0-4)final
Noordwijk D1 Alphen D1 (3-2)final
Reigers D1 Haarlem D1 (1-1)final
Craeyenhout D1 Westland D1 (0-1)scheduled
DINSDAG 23 APRIL 2024
Westland D1 Westerpark D1 (0-1)final

Contact

Adres
Vergierdeweg 265b,
2026 BJ Haarlem

Postadres
p/a Vergierdeweg 265b,
2026 BJ Haarlem

Lidmaatschap: [email protected]
Bestuurszaken: [email protected]
Planningszaken: [email protected]
Onderhoud: [email protected]