Dames 1
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
Begeleider |
Laura Klinkenberg |
Manager |
Debbie Raasveld |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
Alliance D1 |
Alecto D1 |
12:45 |
Qui Vive D1 |
Alphen D1 |
12:45 |
Noordwijk D1 |
Westland D1 |
12:45 |
Groen-Geel D1 |
Forescate D1 |
12:45 |
Reigers D1 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
12:45 |
Westerpark D1 |
Haarlem D1 |
12:45 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Noordwijk D1 |
19 |
39 |
12 |
3 |
4 |
45 |
30 |
0 |
2 |
Groen-Geel D1 |
19 |
37 |
11 |
4 |
4 |
46 |
19 |
0 |
3 |
Forescate D1 |
19 |
36 |
11 |
3 |
5 |
48 |
28 |
0 |
4 |
Reigers D1 |
19 |
32 |
8 |
8 |
3 |
44 |
27 |
0 |
5 |
Alecto D1 |
19 |
30 |
8 |
6 |
5 |
36 |
22 |
0 |
6 |
Westerpark D1 |
19 |
29 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
29 |
28 |
0 |
7 |
Qui Vive D1 |
19 |
28 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
26 |
27 |
0 |
8 |
Westland D1 |
19 |
26 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
36 |
31 |
0 |
9 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
19 |
26 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
38 |
42 |
0 |
10 |
Haarlem D1 |
19 |
18 |
4 |
6 |
9 |
27 |
36 |
0 |
11 |
Alliance D1 |
19 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
13 |
17 |
43 |
0 |
12 |
Alphen D1 |
19 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
18 |
22 |
81 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
12 mei |
AMHC Westerpark D1 |
12:45 |
uit
|
26 mei |
Noordwijk D1 |
12:45 |
thuis - Veld 2 Crisp
|
2 jun |
Groen-Geel D1 |
12:45 |
uit
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Alphen D1 |
Reigers D1 |
(1-6)final |
Alliance D1 |
Westland D1 |
(1-1)final |
Alecto D1 |
Forescate D1 |
(2-1)final |
Groen-Geel D1 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
(6-1)scheduled |
Qui Vive D1 |
Haarlem D1 |
(2-1)final |
Noordwijk D1 |
Westerpark D1 |
(1-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Haarlem D1 |
Alliance D1 |
(1-2)final |
Craeyenhout D1 |
Qui Vive D1 |
(1-2)final |
Forescate D1 |
Alphen D1 |
(5-2)final |
Westland D1 |
Alecto D1 |
(2-1)final |
Westerpark D1 |
Groen-Geel D1 |
(0-3)scheduled |
Reigers D1 |
Noordwijk D1 |
(5-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Qui Vive D1 |
Westerpark D1 |
(1-0)final |
Alliance D1 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
(2-4)final |
Groen-Geel D1 |
Noordwijk D1 |
(2-3)scheduled |
Alecto D1 |
Haarlem D1 |
(2-0)final |
Alphen D1 |
Westland D1 |
(0-2)final |
Forescate D1 |
Reigers D1 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
Alecto D1 |
(2-2)final |
Westland D1 |
Forescate D1 |
(1-3)final |
Haarlem D1 |
Alphen D1 |
(5-0)final |
Reigers D1 |
Groen-Geel D1 |
(0-1)scheduled |
Westerpark D1 |
Alliance D1 |
(1-1)final |
Noordwijk D1 |
Qui Vive D1 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Forescate D1 |
Haarlem D1 |
(2-0)final |
Alphen D1 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
(2-4)scheduled |
Alecto D1 |
Westerpark D1 |
(1-2)final |
Westland D1 |
Reigers D1 |
(1-2)final |
Qui Vive D1 |
Groen-Geel D1 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Alliance D1 |
Noordwijk D1 |
(1-7)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 |
Groen-Geel D1 |
Alliance D1 |
(2-0)scheduled |
Reigers D1 |
Qui Vive D1 |
(2-2)final |
Westerpark D1 |
Alphen D1 |
(3-2)final |
Noordwijk D1 |
Alecto D1 |
(1-2)scheduled |
Haarlem D1 |
Westland D1 |
(3-2)final |
Craeyenhout D1 |
Forescate D1 |
(2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Alecto D1 |
Groen-Geel D1 |
(0-0)scheduled |
Alphen D1 |
Noordwijk D1 |
(2-4)final |
Haarlem D1 |
Reigers D1 |
(3-3)final |
Alliance D1 |
Qui Vive D1 |
(0-1)final |
Forescate D1 |
Westerpark D1 |
(0-3)final |
Westland D1 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
(3-3)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Groen-Geel D1 |
Alphen D1 |
(4-1)scheduled |
Qui Vive D1 |
Alecto D1 |
(1-1)final |
Westerpark D1 |
Westland D1 |
(4-1)final |
Noordwijk D1 |
Forescate D1 |
(2-1)final |
Reigers D1 |
Alliance D1 |
(4-2)final |
Craeyenhout D1 |
Haarlem D1 |
(2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Alphen D1 |
Qui Vive D1 |
(2-2)final |
Haarlem D1 |
Westerpark D1 |
(1-1)final |
Craeyenhout D1 |
Reigers D1 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Alecto D1 |
Alliance D1 |
(1-0)final |
Forescate D1 |
Groen-Geel D1 |
(2-2)final |
Westland D1 |
Noordwijk D1 |
(0-0)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Alecto D1 |
Reigers D1 |
(2-2)final |
Groen-Geel D1 |
Westland D1 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Qui Vive D1 |
Forescate D1 |
(2-2)final |
Alliance D1 |
Alphen D1 |
(3-2)final |
Noordwijk D1 |
Haarlem D1 |
(2-1)final |
Westerpark D1 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
(1-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Haarlem D1 |
Groen-Geel D1 |
(0-4)scheduled |
Craeyenhout D1 |
Noordwijk D1 |
(2-4)scheduled |
Westland D1 |
Qui Vive D1 |
(2-0)final |
Reigers D1 |
Westerpark D1 |
(3-2)final |
Forescate D1 |
Alliance D1 |
(3-1)final |
Alphen D1 |
Alecto D1 |
(0-7)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
Groen-Geel D1 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Westerpark D1 |
Noordwijk D1 |
(2-2)final |
Haarlem D1 |
Qui Vive D1 |
(3-3)final |
Forescate D1 |
Alecto D1 |
(2-1)final |
Westland D1 |
Alliance D1 |
(2-1)final |
Reigers D1 |
Alphen D1 |
(4-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Alliance D1 |
Haarlem D1 |
(0-2)final |
Alecto D1 |
Westland D1 |
(4-4)final |
Groen-Geel D1 |
Westerpark D1 |
(0-1)scheduled |
Qui Vive D1 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
(1-0)scheduled |
Alphen D1 |
Forescate D1 |
(0-4)final |
Noordwijk D1 |
Reigers D1 |
(3-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Westerpark D1 |
Qui Vive D1 |
(2-2)final |
Haarlem D1 |
Alecto D1 |
(2-2)final |
Craeyenhout D1 |
Alliance D1 |
(1-0)scheduled |
Reigers D1 |
Forescate D1 |
(2-2)final |
Westland D1 |
Alphen D1 |
(5-0)final |
Noordwijk D1 |
Groen-Geel D1 |
(4-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Alecto D1 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
(5-0)scheduled |
Alphen D1 |
Haarlem D1 |
(0-1)final |
Alliance D1 |
Westerpark D1 |
(1-1)final |
Forescate D1 |
Westland D1 |
(3-2)final |
Groen-Geel D1 |
Reigers D1 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Qui Vive D1 |
Noordwijk D1 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Groen-Geel D1 |
Qui Vive D1 |
(2-0)scheduled |
Westerpark D1 |
Alecto D1 |
(0-1)final |
Noordwijk D1 |
Alliance D1 |
(3-0)final |
Reigers D1 |
Westland D1 |
(2-2)final |
Haarlem D1 |
Forescate D1 |
(0-3)final |
Craeyenhout D1 |
Alphen D1 |
(8-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Alphen D1 |
Westerpark D1 |
(2-3)final |
Alecto D1 |
Noordwijk D1 |
(0-1)final |
Qui Vive D1 |
Reigers D1 |
(0-3)final |
Alliance D1 |
Groen-Geel D1 |
(0-4)scheduled |
Forescate D1 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
(3-2)scheduled |
Westland D1 |
Haarlem D1 |
(4-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Groen-Geel D1 |
Alecto D1 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Qui Vive D1 |
Alliance D1 |
(3-1)final |
Westerpark D1 |
Forescate D1 |
(0-4)final |
Noordwijk D1 |
Alphen D1 |
(3-2)final |
Reigers D1 |
Haarlem D1 |
(1-1)final |
Craeyenhout D1 |
Westland D1 |
(0-1)scheduled |
DINSDAG 23 APRIL 2024 |
Westland D1 |
Westerpark D1 |
(0-1)final |
DONDERDAG 25 APRIL 2024 |
Alliance D1 |
Reigers D1 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2024 |
Forescate D1 |
Noordwijk D1 |
(6-1)scheduled |
Alecto D1 |
Qui Vive D1 |
(1-0)final |
Alphen D1 |
Groen-Geel D1 |
(0-8)scheduled |
Haarlem D1 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
(1-1)scheduled |
- Hockeyclub Haarlem
/ Teams / Dames 1